TELE INFO PAGES              TRAVEL & TOURISM       GOVT.UTILITIES           REAL ESTATE            CONTACT US
 
Home
   
   
Education
 
 
 
 
 
IT Corner
 
   
Travel & Tourism
   
Health Care
   
Santhwanam
   
News Room
   
Grama Panchayats
   
Citizen Help      
   
Pravasi Corner
   
Exam Result
   
Student Support
   
Talents Club
   
Matrimonial
   
Articles
 
Shopping
   
Photo Gallery
   
Downloads
   
Entertainment
   
Eminent Personalities
   
Industries&
Exporters
   
Discussion Forum
 
Talk to Expert
   
Resource Group
   
    TELE INFO PAGES
UNNIKULAM
GRAM PANCHAYATH OFFICE 2647065
Panangad Gram Panchayat Office 2642059
HOSPITALS
 
Poonooor Hospital & Research Centre (PHRC) 2648231,2648232
Royal Hospital & Royal Dental Clinic, Ekarool 2646501,2649665
RK Hospital, Ekarool 2647114, 2646114
Mangaad Praadamika aarogya kendram 2649684, 2646908
   
DOCTORS
 
KP Abdul Rasheed MBBS, MD, DGO 2646751, 2647393
KK Hussain Poonoor Clinic 2648155
PK Muhammed Ali (Ass. Surgeon), Poonoor Clinic 2646116
Savad PT, MBBS, Alnoor Clinic, Poonoor 2649294, 2222526
Jamal, Rose villa,Poonoor 2647144
   
VETERINARY HOSPITAL  
Abdul Nasar N, Neroth poyil, Neroth 2649411
Kelappan Mangad 2646781
Zakkiya T, Malayil, Kappuram 2646908
Muhammed Asharf Iyyad 2646656
   
MEDICAL SHOPS  
City Medicals, Poonoor 2646055
Poonoor Medicals, Poonoor 2647039
Anappara Medicals, Poonoor 2647446
Prince Medicals, Poonoor 2649645
Ray Ban Medicals, Poonoor 2648906
Ekarool Medicals, Ekarool 2646945
Iyyad Medicals, Iyyad 2646411
   
MEDICAL LABORATORY  
Poonoor Medical Laboratory, Poonoor 2648955
Accurate Medical Laboratory, Poonoor 2646116
   
OPTICALS  
Opticals Palace, Poonoor 2649655
   
HOMEOPATHI  
Poonoor Homeopathic Medical Centre, Poonoor 2647494
Homeo Medical centre, Narikkuni road, Poonoor 2648827, 2647731
   
AYURVEDIC  
Appukkuttan Vaidyar, Njokkandi 2648229
K Balan Vaidyar 2648269
Shafi Marma Treatment Centre, Poonoor 2647664
Abdul Kadar Musliyar, Marma Treatment Centre, Cheppala 2647067
Marma Treatment Centre, Karumala 2647468
Shahi Kumar A Karumala 2647468
Abdul Kadar Musliyar, Avelath, Kanthapuram 2647291
Mujeeburahman, Avelath, Kanthapuram 2647291
The AryaVaidhya Pharmacy, Koyambathoor ltd. Agency, poonoor 2643021,2649674
Kotakkal AryaVaidhyaShala Agency, Poonoor 2648269
Desheeya Ayurvedic Pharmacy, Poonoor 2647268
Naveena Ayurvedic Pharmacy, Iyyad 2647166, 2647986
   
SCHOOLS  
Isha-ath Public School Poonoor 2648524
Govt. Higher Secondary School, Poonoor 2646215
Govt. Mappilla UP School (GMUP), Poonoor 2647123
Govt. UP School Egarool 2646484
CC UP School Iyyad 2646605
Model Public School Poonoor 2646099
Aseesiyya Arabic College, Kanthapuram 2646080
Mubarak Arabic College, Poonoor 2648975
Udaya College, Kanthapuram 2648692
Beril School of Management, Poonoor 2648982
Islamiyya College, Shivapuram 2646712
Little Flower Women's College, Rajagiri 2647094
   
MADEENATHUNNOOR EDUCATIONAL CAMPUS  
Madeenathunnoor College, Poonoor 04952220884
Ishaath Public School Poonoor 04952648524
   
   
   
   
   
 
Talk to Expert new
Real Estate
Job Scan
Advertise With Us
Matrimonial
Higher Education
Useful Links
Pauraavakaasham






x
NEWS &EVENTS



 

advt

advt

Jewellers | Textiles & Readymades | Fancy & Gift Shop | Higher Education | Computer Education | Computer Sales & Service | Mobile Sales & Service | Civil Engineers
Architechts | Builders & Promoters | Hardwares | Job Consultants | Studio & Colour Lab | Exporters | Share Market | Gulf Bazar | Banks & Financial Institutions | Insurance
Tourist Home | Travel Service | Hotels & Restaurants | Rent A Car | Tourist Vehicle Operators | Automobile | Auto Consultant | House Boat Service | Book Stall | Home
Appliances
| Interior Decoration | Furniture | Electrical Shops | Building Materials | Office Equipments | Watch & Clocks | Dress Designers & Embroidery | Ladies Tailoring
Beauty Parlours | Electrical Contractors | Construction Services | Food Products | Advertising Medias | Press | DTP & Offset Printers | Printers & Pubilshers | Cassets & Cds
Courier & Parcel | Distributors & Wholsalers | Driving School Natural Products | Hospital & Clinics | Opticals | Pharmaceuticals | Super Markets
© Copyright thamarasseryonline.com-2011. All rights reserved