TELE INFO PAGES              TRAVEL & TOURISM       GOVT.UTILITIES           REAL ESTATE            CONTACT US
 
Home
   
   
Education
 
 
 
 
 
IT Corner
 
   
Travel & Tourism
   
Health Care
   
Santhwanam
   
News Room
   
Grama Panchayats
   
Citizen Help      
   
Pravasi Corner
   
Exam Result
   
Student Support
   
Talents Club
   
Matrimonial
   
Articles
 
Shopping
   
Photo Gallery
   
Downloads
   
Entertainment
   
Eminent Personalities
   
Industries&
Exporters
   
Discussion Forum
 
Talk to Expert
   
Resource Group
   
    TELE INFO PAGES
RELIGIOUS ORGANISATIONS
Bishop`s House Tsy (2223376) (2223136)
Kottayil Baghavathy Temple 2225200
Porngottur Sree Subrahmanya Swami Temple 2210242
Markaz Garden Poonoor (2220884) (2220708)
Koduvally Muslim orphanage 2210228,2210306
Sunni centre Thamarassery 2225414
Masjidunnoor Thamarassery 9961921366
Elanchikkal Devi Temple 2253948
Mary Matha Cathedral Tsy 2225759
Jubilee Divine Centre Puduppady 2234412
Vinayabhavn Pullanjimedu 2223330
Vadihuda Trust Omassery 2283444
YeshuBavan Tsy 2224321
Al Ihsan Islamic Comples Kattipara 2270570
Gen. Secretary MES tmsy 9847443774
Holy Family Church Kattippara 2270229
MCBS, Seminary Tsy 2223330
RELIGIOUS LEADERS
Kanthapuram A.P.Aboobackar Musliyar
(Gen. Jamiyyathul Ulama)
2800427, 2800421
Bishop- Mar Remigios Injananiyil-Bishops House 2222569
Naser Faizy Koodarnhi
(State Gen.Secretary SKSSF)
9447338246
C.P.Abdulla,KNM 0496-2646042
Dr.Abdul Hakeem Azhari, Markaz Garden 9446418830
Sree Sathya Sai Sevasamithi- Shri.P.K.Vishwan 9446783549 Re:2223472
Mon.Thomas Nagaparambil
(Vicer General Dioces of Tsy)
2222569
Fr.John F. Cheriyaveli
(Director Jubilee Devine Centre)
2234412
Fr.George Kalappura,
(Director KCYM
9447634097
Shri.Narayanan Master(SNDP Union) 2223151
 
Talk to Expert new
Real Estate
Job Scan
Advertise With Us
Matrimonial
Higher Education
Useful Links
Pauraavakaasham






x
NEWS &EVENTS



 

advt

advt

Jewellers | Textiles & Readymades | Fancy & Gift Shop | Higher Education | Computer Education | Computer Sales & Service | Mobile Sales & Service | Civil Engineers
Architechts | Builders & Promoters | Hardwares | Job Consultants | Studio & Colour Lab | Exporters | Share Market | Gulf Bazar | Banks & Financial Institutions | Insurance
Tourist Home | Travel Service | Hotels & Restaurants | Rent A Car | Tourist Vehicle Operators | Automobile | Auto Consultant | House Boat Service | Book Stall | Home
Appliances
| Interior Decoration | Furniture | Electrical Shops | Building Materials | Office Equipments | Watch & Clocks | Dress Designers & Embroidery | Ladies Tailoring
Beauty Parlours | Electrical Contractors | Construction Services | Food Products | Advertising Medias | Press | DTP & Offset Printers | Printers & Pubilshers | Cassets & Cds
Courier & Parcel | Distributors & Wholsalers | Driving School Natural Products | Hospital & Clinics | Opticals | Pharmaceuticals | Super Markets
© Copyright thamarasseryonline.com-2011. All rights reserved