TELE INFO PAGES              TRAVEL & TOURISM       GOVT.UTILITIES           REAL ESTATE            CONTACT US
 
Home
   
   
Education
 
 
 
 
 
IT Corner
 
   
Travel & Tourism
   
Health Care
   
Santhwanam
   
News Room
   
Grama Panchayats
   
Citizen Help      
   
Pravasi Corner
   
Exam Result
   
Student Support
   
Talents Club
   
Matrimonial
   
Articles
 
Shopping
   
Photo Gallery
   
Downloads
   
Entertainment
   
Eminent Personalities
   
Industries&
Exporters
   
Discussion Forum
 
Talk to Expert
   
Resource Group
   
    TELE INFO PAGES
POLICE
POLICE 100
Thamarassery Police Station 2222240
C I of Police Tsy 2220040
D Y S P Camp Tsy 2222250
Police Station Kdly 2210213
C I of Police Kdly 2210370
Police Station Kdry 2236236
Police Station Mukkam 2297133
Police Station Balussery 0496-2642040
Police Thiruvambady 2252038
Police Kodanchery 2232038
Police Kozhikode 2366232
Police Station Kunnamangalam 2200256
FIRE FORCE
FIRE 101
Kerala Fire & Rescue Service, Kozhikode 2365333
Meenchanda 2321654
Mukkam 2297601
Perambra 0496-2610201
Badagara 0496-2514600
Vellimadukunnu 2371003
Kalpetta 4936-202333
Sulthan Battery 4936-227101
Mananthavady 4935-245052
AMBULANCE
AMBULANCE 102
PHRC POONOOR 04962648231,04962648232
TALUK HOSPITAL 04952222830
CH CENTRE 9846563520,9645459339
CHAVARA HOSPITAL 04952223060

 

 
Talk to Expert new
Real Estate
Job Scan
Advertise With Us
Matrimonial
Higher Education
Useful Links
Pauraavakaasham






x
NEWS &EVENTS



 

advt

advt

Jewellers | Textiles & Readymades | Fancy & Gift Shop | Higher Education | Computer Education | Computer Sales & Service | Mobile Sales & Service | Civil Engineers
Architechts | Builders & Promoters | Hardwares | Job Consultants | Studio & Colour Lab | Exporters | Share Market | Gulf Bazar | Banks & Financial Institutions | Insurance
Tourist Home | Travel Service | Hotels & Restaurants | Rent A Car | Tourist Vehicle Operators | Automobile | Auto Consultant | House Boat Service | Book Stall | Home
Appliances
| Interior Decoration | Furniture | Electrical Shops | Building Materials | Office Equipments | Watch & Clocks | Dress Designers & Embroidery | Ladies Tailoring
Beauty Parlours | Electrical Contractors | Construction Services | Food Products | Advertising Medias | Press | DTP & Offset Printers | Printers & Pubilshers | Cassets & Cds
Courier & Parcel | Distributors & Wholsalers | Driving School Natural Products | Hospital & Clinics | Opticals | Pharmaceuticals | Super Markets
© Copyright thamarasseryonline.com-2011. All rights reserved