TELE INFO PAGES              TRAVEL & TOURISM       GOVT.UTILITIES           REAL ESTATE            CONTACT US
 
Home
   
   
Education
 
 
 
 
 
IT Corner
 
   
Travel & Tourism
   
Health Care
   
Santhwanam
   
News Room
   
Grama Panchayats
   
Citizen Help      
   
Pravasi Corner
   
Exam Result
   
Student Support
   
Talents Club
   
Matrimonial
   
Articles
 
Shopping
   
Photo Gallery
   
Downloads
   
Entertainment
   
Eminent Personalities
   
Industries&
Exporters
   
Discussion Forum
 
Talk to Expert
   
Resource Group
   
    TELE INFO PAGES
TELEPHONE EXCHANGE
Thiruvambadi 2253100
Pullooraanpaara

2276298

Kodanchery 2236300
Thamarassery 2222200
Omassery 2281400
Mukkam 2297150
POST OFFICE
Thamarassery 2222220
Thiruvambadi 2252030
Kodanchery 2236209
Meenmutty 2236211
Postmaster General 2767900
Speed Post 2722935
HPO Kozhikode 2720164
KSEB
Section Office Thiruvambadi 2252092
Substation Office, Thamarassery 2222257
Section Office, Thamarassery 2222270
Sub section office. thamarassery 2222257
Section Office, puduppady 2234242
Section Office, kodanchery 2239270
AE Kunnamangalam 2200277
EE Balussery 2642034
GOVT OFFICES
KSRTC Depot Thamarassery 2222217
Post Office Thamarassery 2222220
KSEB Thamarassery 2222270
LIC of India Thamarassery 2223114
Forest Range Office Thamarassery 2223720
Public Library Thamarassery 2223055
PWD Office Thamarassery 2222485
Rural Dist Treasury 2222254
Sales Tax Check Post 2222295
Village Office Raroth 2224471
Village Office Kedavoor 2224436
RTO Koduvally 2210280
Koduvally Block Office 2210289
BDO Koduvally 2210940
Sub Treasury Koduvally 2210244
Regional semen Bank Puduppady 2235253
Judicial 1st class Magistrate Court Complex 2224662
United India insurance co 9446652450,2224350
Tribal Development Office 2225363
PWD Rest house  
N.H.Division Office, Nellamkandy  
Water Authority Office  
MINI CIVIL STATION
Assistant Education Officer (AEO), TMSY 2222919
District Education Officer (DEO) ,TMSY 3098923
Krishibavan  
Excise Office 2224430
Soil Conservation Officer  
Labour Office  
TownSub Registrar Office  
Employment Exchange  
 
Talk to Expert new
Real Estate
Job Scan
Advertise With Us
Matrimonial
Higher Education
Useful Links
Pauraavakaasham






x
NEWS &EVENTS



 

advt

advt

Jewellers | Textiles & Readymades | Fancy & Gift Shop | Higher Education | Computer Education | Computer Sales & Service | Mobile Sales & Service | Civil Engineers
Architechts | Builders & Promoters | Hardwares | Job Consultants | Studio & Colour Lab | Exporters | Share Market | Gulf Bazar | Banks & Financial Institutions | Insurance
Tourist Home | Travel Service | Hotels & Restaurants | Rent A Car | Tourist Vehicle Operators | Automobile | Auto Consultant | House Boat Service | Book Stall | Home
Appliances
| Interior Decoration | Furniture | Electrical Shops | Building Materials | Office Equipments | Watch & Clocks | Dress Designers & Embroidery | Ladies Tailoring
Beauty Parlours | Electrical Contractors | Construction Services | Food Products | Advertising Medias | Press | DTP & Offset Printers | Printers & Pubilshers | Cassets & Cds
Courier & Parcel | Distributors & Wholsalers | Driving School Natural Products | Hospital & Clinics | Opticals | Pharmaceuticals | Super Markets
© Copyright thamarasseryonline.com-2011. All rights reserved