TELE INFO PAGES              TRAVEL & TOURISM       GOVT.UTILITIES           REAL ESTATE            CONTACT US
 
Home
   
   
Education
 
 
 
 
 
IT Corner
 
   
Travel & Tourism
   
Health Care
   
Santhwanam
   
News Room
   
Grama Panchayats
   
Citizen Help      
   
Pravasi Corner
   
Exam Result
   
Student Support
   
Talents Club
   
Matrimonial
   
Articles
 
Shopping
   
Photo Gallery
   
Downloads
   
Entertainment
   
Eminent Personalities
   
Industries&
Exporters
   
Discussion Forum
 
Talk to Expert
   
Resource Group
   
    TELE INFO PAGES
BAKERY
Famous Bakery, Nr.old bus stand, Thamarassery 2224356,3215666
Ceylon Bake House, Near Old Bus Stand, Thamarassery 3252738,2222401
TR Bakery, New Bus stand, Thamarassery 9447446897
Famous Bakery Chungam 9447426835
Sneha Bakery & cool bar Chungam 9446196555
Saroj Bakery, opp old bus stand 2222009
Golden Bakery,Chungam 9746553117
Asha Bakery, old bus stand 9495364785
Madhurima Bakery 222085
Liya Bakery& coolbar 9447218168
New Madhurima Bakery 9946338222
Rahmaniya Bakery & Coolbar 9847941538
Chempakam Bakery, karadi 93889526
Kens Bake & Coolbar-karadi 9744822037
K.R Bakery karadi 3208005
Classic Bakery, karadi Bakery 9048748144
Shalimar Bakery, karadi 9446682690
Priya Bakery& Coolbar 6980293
New Ceylon, opp chc. 3262738
 
Talk to Expert new
Real Estate
Job Scan
Advertise With Us
Matrimonial
Higher Education
Useful Links
Pauraavakaasham






x
NEWS &EVENTS



 

advt

advt

Jewellers | Textiles & Readymades | Fancy & Gift Shop | Higher Education | Computer Education | Computer Sales & Service | Mobile Sales & Service | Civil Engineers
Architechts | Builders & Promoters | Hardwares | Job Consultants | Studio & Colour Lab | Exporters | Share Market | Gulf Bazar | Banks & Financial Institutions | Insurance
Tourist Home | Travel Service | Hotels & Restaurants | Rent A Car | Tourist Vehicle Operators | Automobile | Auto Consultant | House Boat Service | Book Stall | Home
Appliances
| Interior Decoration | Furniture | Electrical Shops | Building Materials | Office Equipments | Watch & Clocks | Dress Designers & Embroidery | Ladies Tailoring
Beauty Parlours | Electrical Contractors | Construction Services | Food Products | Advertising Medias | Press | DTP & Offset Printers | Printers & Pubilshers | Cassets & Cds
Courier & Parcel | Distributors & Wholsalers | Driving School Natural Products | Hospital & Clinics | Opticals | Pharmaceuticals | Super Markets
© Copyright thamarasseryonline.com-2011. All rights reserved