TELE INFO PAGES              TRAVEL & TOURISM       GOVT.UTILITIES           REAL ESTATE            CONTACT US
 
Home
   
   
Education
 
 
 
 
 
IT Corner
 
   
Travel & Tourism
   
Health Care
   
Santhwanam
   
News Room
   
Grama Panchayats
   
Citizen Help      
   
Pravasi Corner
   
Exam Result
   
Student Support
   
Talents Club
   
Matrimonial
   
Articles
 
Shopping
   
Photo Gallery
   
Downloads
   
Entertainment
   
Eminent Personalities
   
Industries&
Exporters
   
Discussion Forum
 
Talk to Expert
   
Resource Group
   
    Regional Hospitals
 
HOSPITALS (MALAYORAM)
Govt. Hospital (CHC) Thamarassery 2222830
Govt. Hospital (CHC) Balussery 0496-2642150
Govt. Hospital (CHC) Mukkam 2297260
Govt. Hospital(CHC) Koduvally
Govt Hospital (CHC) Narikkuni 2246200
Mother Mary Hospital Thamarassery 2222492
V.V. Hospital Thamarassery 2222389
Chavara Hospital Thamarassery 2223060
Shanthi Hospital Omassery 2281141
  2281393
Poonur Hospital 0496-2648231
  0496-2648232
MPC Hospital Koduvally 2210425
St.George Eye Hospital Eangapuzha 2235245
Thamarassery Nursing Home 2223255
K.K.Hospital Balussery 2642108
L X Dental Clinic Thamarassery 2223315
Siyrs. Dental Clinic Thamarssery 2222733
Prashanthi Clinic Thamarassery 2222818
Ent Clinic Thamrassery. Dr.Robert 2222147
Lisa Hospital Thiruvambadi 2252044
Holly Cross Hospital Kodenchery 2236226
Veterinery Hospital Thamarassery 2225993
Veterinery Hospital Thiruvambady 2254829
EMS Co-Op Hospital Mukkam 2297896
St.Joseph Hospital Mukkam 2298472
Naturopathy Hospital Mukkam 2298183
yurvedic Hospital Mukkam 2297692
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Talk to Expert new
Real Estate
Job Scan
Advertise With Us
Matrimonial
Higher Education
Useful Links
Pauraavakaasham






x
NEWS &EVENTS



 
Jewellers | Textiles & Readymades | Fancy & Gift Shop | Higher Education | Computer Education | Computer Sales & Service | Mobile Sales & Service | Civil Engineers
Architechts | Builders & Promoters | Hardwares | Job Consultants | Studio & Colour Lab | Exporters | Share Market | Gulf Bazar | Banks & Financial Institutions | Insurance
Tourist Home | Travel Service | Hotels & Restaurants | Rent A Car | Tourist Vehicle Operators | Automobile | Auto Consultant | House Boat Service | Book Stall | Home
Appliances
| Interior Decoration | Furniture | Electrical Shops | Building Materials | Office Equipments | Watch & Clocks | Dress Designers & Embroidery | Ladies Tailoring
Beauty Parlours | Electrical Contractors | Construction Services | Food Products | Advertising Medias | Press | DTP & Offset Printers | Printers & Pubilshers | Cassets & Cds
Courier & Parcel | Distributors & Wholsalers | Driving School Natural Products | Hospital & Clinics | Opticals | Pharmaceuticals | Super Markets
© Copyright thamarasseryonline.com-2011. All rights reserved